[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Albergo Del Viaggiatore

The hotel is in the historic center of Assisi in a very quiet position next to Piazza Vescovado -S. Maria Maggiore-Very confortable rooms and skilled staff.

Star rating: 2 Star

Via South Antonio 14 Assisi Assisi, Italy Phone: 0039 075 816297
Star rating: (2 Star)

Room rates: : - :

Get instant availability at Albergo Del Viaggiatore, Check lowest room rates available.

Check Rates and room availability

For groups and manual reservation requests please click here to email us we will respond to you within 24 hours.

Rates & Availability for Albergo Del Viaggiatore

-- Check Rates --

Albergo Del Viaggiatore Via South Antonio 14

[an error occurred while processing this directive]

To request quote for groups or conference package at Albergo Del Viaggiatore please contact us (Exotic Itly Inc)

facilities and options available at Albergo Del Viaggiatore

Wheelchair accessible Business center Data port Free high-speed internet

opryland hotel italy on a budget packages to italy amalfi coast itinerary 7 days genoa to cinque terre trips in rome bogliasco italy sardinia hotels conde nast amalfi coast hotel spa cheap holiday to venice bonvoy best italy vacation packages reggio emilia italy travel to italy covid hotel deals bluebay grand esmeralda rome beach best places to visit in italy in october venice vacation catania sicily grand millennium m hotel boutique hotel rome palazzo omni grove park inn trips to rome 2022 green nature resort and spa the linq best day trips from rome

FAQs about Albergo Del Viaggiatore

How many rooms does Albergo Del Viaggiatore have

Albergo Del Viaggiatore has rooms

What is star of Albergo Del Viaggiatore have

Albergo Del Viaggiatore is 2 star hotel

What is longitude and latitude of Albergo Del Viaggiatore have

Longitude and latitude of Albergo Del Viaggiatore is 43.07020187 and 12.61480045

Exotic Italy Tours is a tour operator in Italy. We offer room reservations at best possible rates for Albergo Del Viaggiatore.

Our reservation system is fully automated you will get instant availability and instant reservation. Once the reservation is made you will get a hotel voucher which you can print and present to hotel when you arrive at the hotel.

You may also confirm your reservation from Albergo Del Viaggiatore hotel's phone number 0039 075 816297.

For more details and information and group reservations at Albergo Del Viaggiatore please email us we will respond within few hours.


Check out more hotels in Assisi

More 2 Star Hotels in Assisi [an error occurred while processing this directive]