lscgid: chdir():/home/hotels/domains/exoticitaly.com/public_html/cgi-bin/header.cgi: Not a directory

Hotel President Giovinazzo

THE HOTEL PRESIDENT GIOVINAZZO IS A CHARMING FIRST CLASS AND MODERN HOTEL OVERLOOKING THE SEA IN THE NORTH AREA OF BARI BETWEEN THE CITY CENTRE AND THE TOWN OF GIOVINAZZO. ALL 68 DELUXE ROOMS HAVE MODERN FACILITIES AND DECOR. THE CUISINE IS TYPICALLY REGIONAL WITH MANY PUGLIESI SPECIALITIES BUT OFFERED IN A RENEWED STYLE. CLIENTS CAN ENJOY A WONDERFUL VIEW OVER THE SEA FROM THE TERRACE RESTAURANT. THE HOTEL PRESIDENT GIOVINAZZO IS THE RIGHT CHOICE FOR THE MOST DEMANDING BUSINESSMEN STAYING IN BARI AND SURROUNDINGS.

Star rating: 3 Star

SS 16 Km 786 And 950 Giovinazzo Giovinazzo, Italy Phone: 39-080-3941797
Star rating: (3 Star)

Room rates: : - :

Get instant availability at Hotel President Giovinazzo, Check lowest room rates available.

Check Rates and room availability

For groups and manual reservation requests please click here to email us we will respond to you within 24 hours.

Rates & Availability for Hotel President Giovinazzo

-- Check Rates --

Hotel President Giovinazzo SS 16 Km 786 And 950

Note: Following is an Advertisement

To request quote for groups or conference package at Hotel President Giovinazzo please contact us (Exotic Itly Inc)

facilities and options available at Hotel President Giovinazzo

Airport shuttle Service Pets welcome Room service Free breakfast Swimming pool Wheelchair accessible Business center Meeting rooms Non-smoking rooms Dry cleaning or laundry First Class Hotel

latina italy lonely planet puglia catania sicily arezzo italy milan travel day trips from pisa naples grande beach resort salento italy san vito lo capo sicily puglia must see the strat hotel marina royal wings hotel 2 week italy itinerary with amalfi coast milano italy grand legacy at the park kayak hotels hershey hotel hard rock hollywood trips to rome lombardy italy taormina tours atelier playa mujeres foreigners club sorrento italy on a budget tours italia travel tuscany places to visit tours of tuscany hotels in old orchard beach the dean cork

FAQs about Hotel President Giovinazzo

How many rooms does Hotel President Giovinazzo have

Hotel President Giovinazzo has rooms

What is star of Hotel President Giovinazzo have

Hotel President Giovinazzo is 3 star hotel

What is longitude and latitude of Hotel President Giovinazzo have

Longitude and latitude of Hotel President Giovinazzo is 41.18330002 and 16.66670036

Exotic Italy Tours is a tour operator in Italy. We offer room reservations at best possible rates for Hotel President Giovinazzo.

Our reservation system is fully automated you will get instant availability and instant reservation. Once the reservation is made you will get a hotel voucher which you can print and present to hotel when you arrive at the hotel.

You may also confirm your reservation from Hotel President Giovinazzo hotel's phone number 39-080-3941797.

For more details and information and group reservations at Hotel President Giovinazzo please email us we will respond within few hours.


Check out more hotels in Giovinazzo

More 3 Star Hotels in Giovinazzo lscgid: chdir():/home/hotels/domains/exoticitaly.com/public_html/cgi-bin/footer.cgi: Not a directory